Staff List

2014 Staff List

Name

 

Position

Email Address

@spmildura.catholic.edu.au

Audino

Loretta

Administration

office

Baldwin

Danya

Learning Support Officer

office

Brouwers

Karen

Teacher

kbrouwers

Byrnes

Hanna

Learning & Teaching Leader Middle Unit, Teacher

hbyrnes

Byrnes

Kathryn

Core Leadership(distributed),

ICT Manager, Administration Officer

office

Dennis

Stacey

Finance Officer

office

Emmett

Kirstie

Teacher

kemmett

Fuoco

Maria-Stella

Teacher

mfuoco

Ghidinelli

Mary-Anne

Teacher LOTE

mghidinelli

Gibson

Lauren

Teacher

lgibson

Goldsworthy

Rebecca

Teacher

rgoldsworthy

Goodwin

Rhia

Teacher

rgoodwin

Hume

Sebastian

Teacher

shume

Heeps

Maryanne

Learning & Teaching Leader Senior Unit, Teacher

mheeps

Hunt

Carl

Learning Support Officer

office

Jeffers

Leah

Deputy Principal (distributed),

Literacy Leader

ljeffers

Kennedy

Naomi

Deputy Principal (distributed),

REC, Special Needs & Wellbeing

nkennedy

Kooper

Pauline

Canteen Supervisor

office

McGlashan

Carmel

Teacher

cmcglashan

McKenna

Ashka

PE Specialist

amckenna

Montgomery

Selina

Learning Support Officer

office

Moyle

Michelle

Learning Support Officer

office

Moyle

Tim

Maintenance

office

Muscatello

Vince

Principal

principal

Nairn

Elizabeth

Teacher

enairn

Nash

Monica

Teacher,

mnash

Pantazopoulos

John

Cleaner

office

Pantazopoulos

Shona

Learning Support Officer

office

Parker

Alisha

Teacher

aparker

Pongrac

Marg

Teacher/Librarian

mpongrac

Pope

Tracy

Teacher

tpope

Quayle

Keith

Koori Education Worker

kquayle

Rix

Felicity

Learning Support Officer

office

Rizzuto

Jessica

Teacher, Performing Arts

jrizzuto

Simpson

Narelle

Teacher Aide

office

Smith

Kevin

Groundsman

office

Strangio

Maria

Uniform Shop Co-ordinator

office

Sutherland

Melissa

Deputy Principal (distributed),

Numeracy Leader

msutherland

Thurman

Rebecca

Learning & Teaching Leader Junior Unit, Teacher

rthurman

Willis

Georgie

Learning Support Officer

office